Profil Leeteuk Super Junior

Posted: April 17, 2013 in Profil Member Super Junior


Name: 이특 / Lee Teuk (Ee Teuk)
Real name: 박정수 / Park Jung Soo (Park Jeong Su)
Religion : Christian
Profession: Singer, dancer, MC, DJ, television host and actor
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-01
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 59kg
Blood Type : A
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Position at Super Junior : Leader, sub-vocal
Siblings : sister’s Park Inyoung (1982)
Hobb : piano, komposisi (musik), listen musik, singing
Education : move from Paekche Institute of the Arts to Inha University
Fans name : ANGELeeteuk
Twitter : @special1004

TV Shows
All My Love (MBC, 2011) cameo
Dream High (KBS2, 2011) cameo
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005) cameo
All About Eve (MBC, 2000) cameo

Attack on the Pin-Up Boys (2007)

Kpop Group: Super Junior
Lee Teuk DJs with fellow group member Eun Hyuk at Kiss the Radio.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:


You are commenting using your account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s